Alaiye Public Race

GPS
Station Total Distance (km) Distance to Next Station (km) Total Ascent (m) Ascent to Next Station (m) Descent to Next Station Time Limit (hrs) Facilities

ALAİYE PUBLIC RACE

Keep in Your Mind!

Alaiye Public Race Age Categories

Men

Women

Overall

Overall

14-16

14-16

17-20

17-20

 


Rules and Regulations

List of Participants

No Name Surname Team Birth Date Category T-Shirt Size Country Gender  
1 Ahmet Arslan 1986 Man 20+ S  
2 Asuman BALCI Yesido 1977 Woman 20+ M  
3 Muzaffer Gur Antalya triatlon spor 2002 Man 17- S  
4 Şevket Girgin Yok 1998 Man 17-20 M  
5 Özkan Kaya 1987 Man 20+ L  
6 Onurcan Karabulut Ferdi 1996 Man 20+ M  
7 Cemil Yılmaz Yok 1998 Man 17-20 XS  
8 Ali Arslan 1996 Man 20+ XS  
9 Hilal Akyüz 2000 Woman 17-20 S  
10 Tuncer Temiz alanya belediyesi spor klubü 2000 Man 17-20 S  
11 Gönül Temiz alanya belediyesi spor klubü 1999 Woman 17-20 XS  
12 Selami Öztekin 2002 Man 17- M  
13 Musa Yörük FERDİ 1987 Man 20+ S  
14 Anais Guidi Sanofi runners 2002 Woman 17- S  
15 Mahdiyeh Pourkhaleghi Chatroudi 1985 Woman 20+ XL  
16 Ömer Öztürk MANAVGAT ULTRA 1980 Man 20+ XL  
17 Hatice Deniz Öztürk MANAVGAT ULTRA 1993 Woman 20+ M  
18 Fatma Deniz MANAVGAT ULTRA 1994 Woman 20+ M  
19 Feyza Öz MANAVGAT ULTRA 1989 Woman 20+ M  
20 Burak Tan MANAVGAT ULTRA 1983 Man 20+ S  
21 Lizaveta Visheuskaya MANAVGAT ULTRA 1992 Woman 20+ XS  
22 Ainura Moldokmatova Asia Beg 1976 Woman 20+ M  
23 Carmen Celik 1974 Woman 20+ S  
24 Azhar Ormokeeva Asia Beg 2002 Woman 17- XS  
25 Onur Coşkun Yok 1985 Man 20+ XXL  
26 VEYSEL BADEM Alanya Şampiyon Spor Kulübü 1974 Man 20+ S  
27 Abdullah Ozan Cızmacı 1980 Man 20+ XL  
28 ökkeş yılmaz 1981 Man 20+ M  
29 Mehmet Cengiz Yılmaz 1989 Man 20+ S  
30 Furkan Özel Yok 1998 Man 17-20 XS  
31 Sadık Ahmet BOYNUEĞRİ Alanya Belediye Spor 1997 Man 20+ M  
32 Volkan Kalaycı 1993 Man 20+ M  
33 Çiğdem Deniz RUNARCHY 1984 Woman 20+ M  
34 Yasin Avcı Bursaspor-Texas 1975 Man 20+ S  
35 Şefik Oğuzalp Doyuran 2000 Man 17-20 S  
36 Bertuğ Polatcı Antalya triatlon 1999 Man 17-20 L  
37 Murat Şahan 1971 Man 20+ XL  
38 Berna Mestan 1992 Woman 20+ S  
39 Elif Çetin 1980 Woman 20+ M  
40 Ezgi Tamay Kahraman Team Rossist 1993 Woman 20+ M  
41 Ali Mert Yavuzoğlu Team Rossist 1994 Man 20+ M  
42 KEMAL ERDOĞAN 2001 Man 17-20 M  
43 AYSUN DURSOY YESİDO 1986 Woman 20+ S  
44 GÜLTEN KAYA YESİDO 1965 Woman 20+ S  
45 AYDAN ASLAN 1998 Woman 17-20 S  
46 AYŞEGÜL KETEN YESİDO 1972 Woman 20+ S  
47 ALİ GÜLTEKİN YESİDO 1980 Man 20+ M  
48 SERKAN ÖZEL YESİDO 1982 Man 20+ M  
49 Melih Güzel Gazipaşa Gençlerbirliği 2002 Man 17- M  
50 BÜŞRA KÜÇÜK 1995 Woman 20+ S  
51 A.GÜNEŞ SOYGİRAY yesido 1962 Woman 20+ S  
52 TONY JENNİNCS YESİDO 1945 Man 20+ M  
53 JAYNİ BEYAZÇİÇEK XL ÖZÇEKİM 1957 Woman 20+ M  
54 NINA YÜKSEL 1986 Woman 20+ S  
55 WİLHELMUS GERARDUS MARİE 1956 Man 20+ XXL  
56 FATMA TÜREN YESİDO 1963 Woman 20+ M  
57 GÜLTEN BAYKAN YESİDO 1971 Woman 20+ M  
58 SİMİN SHAFİEE 1956 Woman 20+ M  
59 NESLİHAN ATEŞ YESİDO 1992 Woman 20+ S  
60 AYDIN KIZGIN 1996 Man 20+ M  
61 YAVUZ SELİM SAYAN YESİDO 1983 Man 20+ M  
62 MUSTAFA KAYA YESİDO 1999 Man 17-20 M  
63 GİZEM GÜVENÇ SUNPARK 1988 Woman 20+ M  
64 GÜLGÜN AHENK CURNAL SUNPARK 1980 Woman 20+ M  
65 EKREM CURNAL SUNPARK 1972 Man 20+ L  
66 BİLGE AKBAL AYDIN GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ S.K. 1994 Woman 20+ S  
67 Bircan Ergin Gazipaşa gençler birliği 2002 Woman 17- XS  
68 SİNAN ÖZEN 1997 Man 20+ M  
69 Avni Şanlı gazipaşa gençler birliği 2002 Man 17- S  
70 BAYRAM ÖZTÜRK 1997 Man 20+ M  
71 ÖMER FARUK NAZLI 1993 Man 20+ M  
72 DURMUŞ GEREK 1997 Man 20+ M  
73 gülşah çolak 1988 Woman 20+ M  
74 HALDUN KOMSUOĞLU DRİTA 1976 Man 20+ M  
75 BUKET KOMSUOĞLU 1990 Woman 20+ XS  
76 FATMA TURAN 1999 Woman 17-20 M  
77 TAYLAN YASİN 1977 Man 20+ M  
78 ÖZKAN YILMAZ 1986 Man 20+ S  
79 Vildan Rende Yesido 1985 Woman 20+ S  
80 ZELİHA AKTAŞ 1987 Woman 20+ L  
81 Melis Callı Yesido 1996 Woman 20+ L  
82 Fikret Türkoğlu yesido 1983 Man 20+ XXL  
83 KAMİL KESTEK 1996 Man 20+ L  
84 ABDULKERİM TAŞDEMİR 1984 Man 20+ M  
85 İBRAHİM ETHEM ŞEKER 1991 Man 20+ S  
86 Sara Ahmad Mohammed Qwaider 1998 Woman 17-20 S  
87 HAYRETTİN ŞEKER 1961 Man 20+ XS  
88 Elvan Güneş Altav 1968 Woman 20+ S  

Waiting List

No Name Surname Team Birth Date T-Shirt Size Country Gender  
1 Ultra Trail 1982 M  
2 Ali Can 1995 XS  
3 Emine Yeşim Aydın İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATLETİZM KULÜBÜ 1984 S  
4 Ali Yıldız 1998 XS  
5 Hakan Durmaz 1987 M  
6 Yusuf Alay 1985 L  
7 soner çakır 1980 L  
8 Aydan Aslan Individual 1998 M  
9 Ahmet Berk Koşcağız antalya triatlon 2000 S  
10 Baturalp Polatcı Antalya Triatlon 2002 M  
11 Tuğçe Ünal 1993 S  
12 Beyza Ünal 1999 M  
13 Çağıl Çağlar Alkü Doğa Sporları Kulübü 1995 L  
14 Sara Quwider Alanya HEP University 1998 M  
15 Defne Demirtunç 1994 XS